Roster of Commissioners

New CSW Logo 750x100

1st District: Supervisor Susan Gorin

  • Jan Blalock, Chair – Term: 02/05/2022 – 02/05/2024
  • Joanne M. Brown, Officer at Large – Term: 8/24/2021 – 08/24/2023
  • Vacancy 

2nd District: Supervisor David Rabbitt

3rd District: Supervisor Chris Coursey

4th District: Supervisor James Gore

  • Marta Cruz-Concepción – Term: 06/02/2020 – 06/02/2022
  • Angélica Núñez– Term: 11/10/20 – 11/09/22
  • Vacancy

5th District: Supervisor Lynda Hopkins

  • Jessica Wood, Vice Chair – Term: 10/09/2020 – 10/09/2022
  • Vacancy
  • Vacancy
;